Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 08

[ results received - online ]

Bruns Southern, AHIBC I / II, Lion, Jayhawk, AC Open,
Comet, MSC Baker, SCAD Shootout, WCCTC I/II, Titan, Penn St.
SLO Showdown/Rollers, Maple, Crusaders I, NCAA Medaille
NCAA Bearcat, NCAA Cougar, NCAA Kat Klash, NCAA VUU


Team Power Ranking has been updated thru Week 8.

2002-2003
Lynn Oldack | MD-E.Shore
Lynn
Oldack

MD-E.Shore


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Tuesday, November 20, 2018



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average Differential
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru March 17, 2013 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Stone, NickToledo74206.7841102184.98321.801
2. Easton, CharlesToledo74202.1081101184.98317.125
3. Brown, JeremyToledo11193.364200181.76011.604
4. Santysiak, ScottToledo72196.6531100185.15811.495
5. Netherland, JustinToledo72190.8331100185.0025.831
6. Gladieux, PaulToledo37189.000800185.4003.600
7. Zalesak, CoryToledo31186.484600185.5160.968
8. Ewsuk, TylerToledo39179.436700184.999-5.563
9. Myers, JonToledo56177.6611100184.523-6.862
10. Brown, JasonToledo35177.400700184.793-7.393
11. Mize, TerryToledo19174.368700186.349-11.981
12. Scolaro, TuckerToledo18164.611500181.900-17.289
13. Sears, JonathanToledo30156.700600185.514-28.814
14. Goldammer, AdamToledo7151.857300187.595-35.738

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average