Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 19

[ results received - online ]

T1-Hoosier Classic
NCAA Mid-Winter Inv., NCAA James Brown Inv.
Viking Classic, Pat Lacy Memorial


The Team Power Ranking has been updated through Week 19.
All applicable eligibility adjustments have been made.

2001-2002
Mike Kristofik | IL - Urbana
Mike
Kristofik

IL - Urbana


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Wednesday, October 21, 2020



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru February 16, 2020 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Labarge, CoryHawkeye CC39184.692800182.5302.162
2. Birch, BrandonHawkeye CC28181.036700179.8611.174
3. Seibert, CarterHawkeye CC31178.355800181.873-3.518
4. Tibbott, IanHawkeye CC25177.000600185.927-8.927
5. Holman, HunterHawkeye CC28176.857700182.980-6.123
6. Harrelson, NathanHawkeye CC13176.769400180.217-3.447
7. Buehner, MichaelHawkeye CC24171.458500184.183-12.725
8. Weber, DaltonHawkeye CC24170.208600182.458-12.250
9. Shears, LoganHawkeye CC5158.600100180.318-21.718
10. Eurich, CodyHawkeye CC5153.200100180.318-27.118
11. Dufour, AlexHawkeye CC8149.500200185.737-36.237
12. Rader, JonathanHawkeye CC5144.600100180.318-35.718
13. Alton, DevinHawkeye CC5128.600100180.318-51.718

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average