Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 19

[ results received - online ]

T1-Hoosier Classic
NCAA Mid-Winter Inv., NCAA James Brown Inv.
Viking Classic, Pat Lacy Memorial


The Team Power Ranking has been updated through Week 19.
All applicable eligibility adjustments have been made.

2001-2002
Matt VanderHoek | Michigan St.
Matt
VanderHoek

Michigan St.


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Saturday, November 28, 2020



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru February 17, 2019 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Russo, MattWebber Int.40225.975733185.69140.284
2. Medico, NashWebber Int.26218.615701183.71434.902
3. Howard, NickWebber Int.19213.316701188.92724.389
4. Tamburrino, MaxxWebber Int.50209.800912185.73924.061
5. Zimmerman, AdamWebber Int.4209.250100194.67114.579
6. Glickman, AdamWebber Int.43207.767802184.74023.027
7. Smith, WyattWebber Int.18206.778511185.36121.417
8. Hernandez-Ortiz, EduardoWebber Int.3206.000100178.68627.314
9. Baranecky, EvanWebber Int.37204.703900186.66418.039
10. Huett, MitchWebber Int.14204.000300184.31119.689
11. Trotta, ChrisWebber Int.23203.043600184.01519.029
12. Hankey, TommyWebber Int.32201.875901183.75818.117
13. Markowitz, KevinWebber Int.12200.500300184.08516.415
14. Delong, StephenWebber Int.23200.087401183.02617.061
15. Wisler, JustinWebber Int.26200.000501184.11215.888
16. Haugh, BrennanWebber Int.24198.917700183.73215.185
17. Chladek, DanielWebber Int.7194.857300178.08916.768
18. Stephens, MatthewWebber Int.20193.400500184.0079.393
19. Phillips, EricWebber Int.3192.667100178.68613.981
20. Smith, JosephWebber Int.15191.000300183.6387.362
21. Houston, MarcusWebber Int.20190.850500183.3217.529
22. Fakler, PayneWebber Int.9189.889200177.19212.697
23. Mullen, JacobWebber Int.18189.500500182.0757.425
24. Okazaki, AustinWebber Int.14189.000300183.9915.009
25. Bass, AidanWebber Int.8182.625200176.4456.180
26. Rountree, GaryWebber Int.13170.385300184.744-14.360
27. Jonsson, AndriWebber Int.4168.000100174.204-6.204

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average