Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 19

[ results received - online ]

T1-Hoosier Classic
NCAA Mid-Winter Inv., NCAA James Brown Inv.
Viking Classic, Pat Lacy Memorial


The Team Power Ranking has been updated through Week 19.
All applicable eligibility adjustments have been made.

2003-2004
Chris Pickett | West Texas
Chris
Pickett

West Texas


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Friday, December 04, 2020



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru February 29, 2004 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Holman, BrianSt. John's15210.733201191.17019.563
2. Kallner, NickSt. John's62202.677801186.71615.961
3. Wunsch, BobSt. John's41201.244600187.74613.498
4. Demeri, PhilSt. John's18196.111300187.0819.030
5. Assip, L.J.St. John's58195.810800186.9478.864
6. Endress, MikeSt. John's13194.615200192.0452.570
7. Wilkinson, TomSt. John's50194.320800187.1837.137
8. Stanton, ChrisSt. John's36191.500800187.3744.126
9. Nikol, JasonSt. John's41191.268700185.2016.068
10. Filosa, NickSt. John's23189.043400189.618-0.575
11. Cooper, Jim Jr.St. John's15188.733400188.810-0.076
12. Levine, EvanSt. John's24187.125500188.574-1.449
13. Catapano, ThomasSt. John's38185.500700188.083-2.583
14. Pagano, EugeneSt. John's20172.450300189.291-16.841
15. Wikol, JasonSt. John's6168.500100179.413-10.913

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average