Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 19

[ results received - online ]

T1-Hoosier Classic
NCAA Mid-Winter Inv., NCAA James Brown Inv.
Viking Classic, Pat Lacy Memorial


The Team Power Ranking has been updated through Week 19.
All applicable eligibility adjustments have been made.

2003-2004
Catie Boroff | West Texas
Catie
Boroff

West Texas


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Sunday, November 29, 2020



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru March 24, 2002 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Dodrill, BrandonRock Valley54184.296800186.345-2.049
2. Hockmuth, GregRock Valley60184.150800185.995-1.845
3. Grove, JoshRock Valley65183.3691000186.379-3.010
4. Connell, RyanRock Valley63183.095900183.849-0.754
5. Jewell, JeremyRock Valley57180.0701000188.415-8.345
6. McCrea, RyanRock Valley69177.942900187.491-9.549
7. Pierce, AndrewRock Valley6166.333100174.036-7.703
8. Hall, JamesRock Valley27164.778400177.584-12.806
9. Abruzzo, RyanRock Valley31162.613700184.097-21.484
10. Harris, MattRock Valley34162.118600182.168-20.050
11. Andersen, ErikRock Valley25154.400400179.803-25.403
12. Vandiver, AaronRock Valley24146.625400178.680-32.055

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average