Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 15

[ results received - online ]

McKendree Baker, GLBC IV, NE Winter, Muskie
SWIBC Champs, Reyes Memorial I/II, SCCC Inv., Eagle
Boulevard, Norse, WHAC IV, V-Hawk, Bronco Baker
NCAA Rattlers, NCAA KU CURE, NCAA Prairie View


Team Power Ranking has been updated thru Week 17.

2001-2002
Nick West | Towson
Nick
West

Towson


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Thursday, April 25, 2019



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average Differential
Women's Division | Team Detail

thru March 16, 2014 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Rodez, KourtneyNC Central40180.450802168.34712.103
2. Drayton, RaeshelleNC Central40172.100800168.3473.753
3. Johnson, RachaelNC Central40171.675801168.3473.328
4. Blanks, JessicaNC Central14163.143300168.516-5.373
5. Garrett, KristyneNC Central26161.538500168.255-6.717
6. Deese, ChanteNC Central40140.000800168.347-28.347

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average