Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 3

[ results received - online ]

T1-Midwest Collegiate
Racers, Warrior, Green River, Ohio Conf
Cardinal Baker, Halo, SCAD Shootout/Clash
GLBC I, WHAC I, Louisville, Burris, Bearcat


Team Power Ranking will be posted after Week 4.

2000-2001
Joe Scarlato | Wm. Paterson
Joe
Scarlato

Wm. Paterson


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Monday, November 11, 2019



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average
Women's Division | Team Detail

thru March 12, 2017 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Palmer, BaileyWilliam Penn55194.345902172.06122.284
2. Adams, StephanieWilliam Penn38188.526602170.72917.797
3. Newberry, BriellWilliam Penn37177.324900172.7914.534
4. Gifford, KaylaWilliam Penn14176.286800169.9916.294
5. Boyd, MacKenzieWilliam Penn32175.656700173.3692.287
6. Ovel, AmberWilliam Penn45174.156900172.2571.898
7. Farley, AudraWilliam Penn26173.962600170.7493.212
8. Craft, NicoleWilliam Penn25172.800800172.2030.597
9. Gerken, KayleeWilliam Penn38162.868600171.556-8.687
10. Lennie, CybilWilliam Penn41162.512900172.448-9.936
11. Garrett, MindyWilliam Penn34153.735600171.706-17.971
12. Howard, LindseyWilliam Penn27149.481600172.236-22.754
13. Christy, ElizabethWilliam Penn8149.250300167.590-18.340
14. Wesley, RachelWilliam Penn22147.455600170.214-22.759
15. Saner, MaddisonWilliam Penn23142.565400173.084-30.519

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average