Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 19

[ results received - online ]

T1-Hoosier Classic
NCAA Mid-Winter Inv., NCAA James Brown Inv.
Viking Classic, Pat Lacy Memorial


The Team Power Ranking has been updated through Week 19.
All applicable eligibility adjustments have been made.

2002-2003
Scott Lavy | Lindenwood
Scott
Lavy

Lindenwood


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Tuesday, October 20, 2020



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average
Women's Division | Team Detail

thru February 21, 2010 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Branka, BrandiMcKendree59191.424913169.99321.431
2. Bellus, MaryMcKendree37190.135800171.27618.859
3. Spires, JessicaMcKendree36188.389701170.00418.384
4. Young, ChristinaMcKendree57186.842900169.73117.111
5. Hanken, LoriMcKendree54185.852901169.71516.137
6. Kamerman, DanaMcKendree24183.250500172.49210.758
7. Scibona, StephanieMcKendree37182.811700169.44313.368
8. Belobraydich, DanielleMcKendree51182.686911169.66613.020
9. Payne, AllieMcKendree23181.261500169.20712.054
10. Murray, AshleighMcKendree21181.000400171.8459.155
11. Giddings, KiaMcKendree25180.960600170.48710.473
12. Musgrave, MeaganMcKendree20180.650300172.3028.348
13. Gawlik, MarilynMcKendree36180.111800169.94810.163
14. Lynch, AmandaMcKendree41178.488800169.5738.915
15. Brittin, MirandaMcKendree22176.500400171.7484.752
16. Karner, HollyMcKendree20174.450300172.3022.148
17. Larson, ChelsieMcKendree27173.889600170.3163.573
18. Sims, KendallMcKendree24173.583400170.7022.882
19. Sizemore, LoriMcKendree24173.292500171.4411.851
20. Schenck, AllisonMcKendree20172.400300172.3020.098
21. Monteith, SusannahMcKendree27171.852500170.4691.383
22. Purcell, MelissaMcKendree20169.700300172.302-2.602
23. Stricklin, AliciaMcKendree20169.400300172.302-2.902
24. Rothzen, KaylaMcKendree26169.000500170.086-1.086
25. Chesser, StephanieMcKendree24168.167400170.702-2.535
26. Burnett, AllisonMcKendree20168.150300172.302-4.152
27. Marshall, KaceeMcKendree5167.200100173.646-6.446
28. Knox, MelissaMcKendree23166.217400171.050-4.832
29. Graham, LindaMcKendree20165.900300172.302-6.402
30. Loesche, NicoletteMcKendree18164.500300168.305-3.805
31. Czarnecki, MarcyMcKendree20159.300300172.302-13.002
32. Snyder, ElizabethMcKendree20148.300300172.302-24.002
33. Pea, MeganMcKendree9123.556100167.830-44.274

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average